Individual Rankings

Please find the latest rankings for the current season. Rankings will be updated shortly, thanks for your patience.

Swipe to scroll the table on mobile

Displays best in landscape mode


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/worldicr.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/blocksy-child/functions.php on line 130
Rank Name Team Nov Bronze Silver Points Verified ?
Sylvia Granlund Coalition 1020 0 0 1020
Philippe Bruant 0 65 65
Joker Aldo Sena [ZIRT] Z I R T 85 85
Torben Nielsen [DBR] Blue Arrows DBR 140 140
. Grant (Eat Dirt) DIRT 205 105 300 610
Rick Fielden [GALAXY] 250 105 355
Charlie Proctor 0 300 300
Osmar Vaz [ZTBR] ZTBR 410 410
Jerry Stewart(FSR) Fell Swoop 460 460
EdSanten (ATP) ATP 480 480
S Brierley (DS-ART) ART 480 480
David Henderson (WEz) World Elite Zwifters 480 480 960
Gemma Felstead TURBO 500 500
Whitney Kelly (BettySquad Racing) Betty Squad 580 580
Kelly Sykora (ATP) ATP 600 600
d marron (peta-z V) PETA-Z 700 80 80 860
Patricia Nuijens TeamNL 900 900
Martin Goracy [ZRG-R] ZRG-R 30 95 125
Jorn Andersen DIRT 35 35
Stephan Picker [ZRG-R] ZRG-R 295 295
Sergio Miranda Melo 0 45 45
bruno claro TugaZRT 50 165 215
Albert Vegal (Peta-Z ) PETA-Z 300 240 600 1140
James Orrock (ART) ART 55 55
Michi La B mba Talent:frei p/b Baldiso 60 60
Haydn ‘Roady’ Jones (R3R Nirva Race3R 60 60
Daniel Taruna [ Z I R T ] 0 65 65
Markus Kerper [ZRG-R] ZRG-R 65 65
Harold Trease (TBG) TBG 65 65
Mark Hall MCC 460 120 430 1010
Jan-Willem Huidink Team CLS 70 70
Andy Daniels (ART) ART 75 75
Stan Verhoeven TeamNL 75 75
Peter Föhn (SNOOZE) SNOOZE 80 80
Koen van Deudekom (Team NL B9) TeamNL 85 85
Ryan Frey H1 85 85
Peter Mogg (OMG) OMG 95 350 445
Christian Spielauer [TF-A] Talent:frei p/b Baldiso 95 95
Kerstin Koch (RCP) RCP 95 95
John Bott(PCH) PainCavesHeroes 100 100
Ove Sunnervall [SZ] SZ 125 55 180
ISRAEL ORTEGA[HISP] HISP 100 100
Carlos Aguado [PETA-Z TEAM] PETA-Z 105 105
DD Rayne [ZIRT] Z I R T 110 110
Robert Parker WCC 140 140
Don Bada (Apres Velo RT) Apres Velo RT 280 280
Francesco Roberto Bell (Vision Vision 170 170
* Noble CN [ZIRT] Z I R T 200 200
Ja G BBC 240 240
Melissa McCarter [AEO Chicaslocas] AEO 260 260
Michael Noorlander(Team NL B9) TeamNL 300 300
Vincent Schinkel TeamNL 300 300
Andreas Lindebner (COALITION) COALITION 810 560 1370
Dave Roberts (Cassowarys) HERD 350 350
Giuliano Lovison (COALITION) COALITION 860 860
egi agfira noor Z I R T 410 410
Rosa Bas (SpeedFreaks) SpeedFreaks 410 410
Marianne Heffron [AEO] AEO 420 420
Ben Loxton SISU Racing 430 430
Adam Hardy VCRT 560 560
Mama Kai WTRL 1080 1080
Daniel Frisina [ATP] ATP 510 510
Kjell Gunnar Gjerdal [NZBRO] NZBRO 580 580
Gerhard Österreicher ZRG 600 600
Ander L.O. HISP 700 700
Erik Johnson (USAC 564837) VCRT 700 700
Gary Price COALITION 700 170 870
Jürgen Hüttner HERD 1240 125 1365
Sabrina Bouchard 0 820 820
Rhys Smith (ART) ART 860 860
Louis Hermans (SPSD) Sportsolid 1000 560 1560
Adrien Legriffon [FFZ] FFZ 1060 1060
Adam Leech (LEVEL Racing) LEVEL Esports 0 0
Tony Cruse Ⓥ (WMZ) WMZ 0 0
Cinderella_ Man [GALAXY] 0 0
Andy Marr (PCH) PainCavesHeroes 0 0
Tobias Lagemann [SISU Racing] SISU Racing 0 0
JD Gorilla(GXY) [GALAXY] 0 0
Jan De Belie (GANTOISE) Veloclub Gantoise 0 0
Paweł Neumann PainCavesHeroes 0 0
Geoff Bennett(TFC) TFC 0 0
Jose Sanchez HISP 0 0
Daniel Goodwin GKV 0 0
David Thompson [DIRT] DIRT 0 0
Matthew Siepen (16) [TFC] TFC 0 0
Erik van Rijswijk TeamNL 0 0
Paul Beaumont (TFC Harriers) TFC 0 0
Guy Pethybridge LEVEL Racing LEVEL Esports 0 0
Simon Watts (Bee Triathlon Coaching) 0 0
Steve Mason (ART) ART 0 0
Bob Dickhoff [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 0 0
Roger Brunner 0 0
Mark Broster [ECC] (ENGage) England CC 0 0
Alejandro Lopez PETA-Z 0 0
Jason Toya (Herd) HERD 0 0
Phil Collins (LEVEL) LEVEL Esports 0 0
James Harvey 0 0
Howard Bayley :: BSRT BSRT 0 0
Jon Parker [GXY] [GALAXY] 0 0
Mark Bowen LEVEL Esports 0 0
Torsten Meyer RCP 0 0
Erik den Boer [#243 BEAT] BEAT 0 0
Ralf Damrat (ABR) Apache Brave Racing 0 0
Kees Koster TeamNL 0 0
Koen De Vos (WOWOW) WOWOW 0 0
Dennis den Ouden CTWT 0 0
Ben Jones (PCC) PCC 0 0
Alistair Rutherford (Bee Triathlon Coach BeeTriathlonCoaching 0 0
Chris Barber (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 0 0
Ian Freeman (VFox) (Ferocity) Vixen/Fox 0 0
Filip Boterdael (SPSD) Sportsolid 0 0
Donnie Macaulay (ART Hadrons) ART 0 0
Ludwig WiggBee (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 0 0
Bart Groen VCRT 120 120
Peter Swann [GALAXY] 0 0
Rob van Roest TeamNL 40 40
Joe Feely (RWB Fire Dragons) Team RWB 70 70
Chad Gemmell SBC 210 45 255
Harm Verhoeven TeamNL 80 80
Luis Varela F*CancerTeam 80 80
Sebastian Janke (RCP Support) RCP 95 95
Kris Poole [ECC] England CC 95 40 135
Paul-Philippe Nelles Vision 100 100
Christian Mogensen #EDDK 140 140
Roger Ford 0 140 140
Jason Cope [Rhino] RHINO 200 200
Aitor Mauri (PETA-Z) PETA-Z 200 200
Stephan Degenhardt RSFGT 260 260
Frederic Pasqualini [mTNT] mTNT 320 320
l Darling 0 350 350
Fran Morís PETA-Z 400 400
Justin Milligan [DIRTy Cycos] & DIRT 410 190 600
Zwifter KUDOS(ZWC) TMR 440 440
Andrzej Dyduch [COALITION] COALITION 830 830
Randy Scarbrough (ATP Racing) ATP 680 680
Marcus Krüger 0 1000 1000
Chris Rednour (Pizza Boyz) PizzaBoys 1670 1670
Anthony Cece (ATP Racing) ATP 40 40
René van Veen (SpeedFreaks) SpeedFreaks 55 55
Paul Turner (VOranje) VOranje 95 95
Andreas Voelpel (SST) Scannellatori 205 55 260
Niels Brouwer Spartaan 475 100 575
Gareth Tupling (Wahoo Le Col) Wahoo Le Col 75 75
1710 poidlins didier7772( Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 150 150
Alex Watts (WKG) teamWKG 140 140
Ben Soja (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 325 325
Adam Karnaszewski COALITION 390 390
Julia Hargreaves [S4W] Socks4Watts 1735 1735
Luís Amador TugaZRT 390 390
Birger Weynants 0 600 600
Ricardo Ferreira TugaZRT 1015 1015
Pascal Arellano Foudre⚡️ 1720 1720
JordiFdezG (GF0NDO) GFONDO 560 560
Giulia Drazala [SYNERGY] SYNERGY 2010 210 2220
Jens74 (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 1590 440 2030
Andrew Alderson (Rhino) RHINO 1040 1040
Daniel Jamrozik +Restart 900 900
Robert Armitage EVO EVOLUTION 1940 1940
Nuno Baptista TugaZRT 1840 1840
Luke Coleman (QRCC) QRCC 1000 35 90 1125
Ben Russell [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 1080 1080
Stephane Negreche (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 17 17
Brendan Parker Race3R 20 20
Andy Clarke (Essex Roads AMG) AMG 25 25
Josh Mahlandt (OTR TWSS) OTR Racing 25 25
Luc Vdm Fabyluce 30 30
Seosamh O Faolain [RWB SerrBanos] Team RWB 45 73 118
Erwin Bootsmann [WP-8](R2-D2) WPCK 495 495
David P. Thompson (COALITION) COALITION 55 55
Wim Van Cutsem (BZR Eagles 3) BZR eCycling Club 55 55
Janne Höijer Jakobsson ( eSRT) eSRT 60 350 410
Terry Cahill 0 760 300 1060
Hendi Sumantri [ZIRT] Z I R T 175 76 251
Mike Holubeck Big Orange 65 165 230
Andy Capp (LEQP) L’Equipe Provence 75 75
Jason ALLEN 0 1020 55 400 1475
Jan Louws [TeamNL] TeamNL 170 17 187
Louisa France (ART Zwifterions) ART 85 85
Andi Hakim [ZIRT] Z I R T 90 90
Davy Van Impe (SPSD) Sportsolid 95 95
Alessandro 47 Menegardi (VNT) ҉ Team Veneto 98 98
Alun Tapper [CLS Cranky] Team CLS 100 100
Ricardo Velhuco TugaZRT 325 325
Jeff Duncan [ATP] ATP 110 110
Joey McGuire (KRT B – BIG TIMBERS) KISS RT 115 115
Ally R.Boom 0 135 135
Paul Shuckerow (Rhino) RHINO 140 140
Declan Burke [GALAXY] 173 173
Bryan Wynn (COALITION) COALITION 800 800
Tesa Vogel (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 1690 300 300 2290
Agung B Laksono [ZIRT] Z I R T 190 190
Beccah Niesen (COALITION) COALITION 260 260
Phil James [GXY] [GALAXY] 1990 1990
Cal Naughten Jr WATTz 245 245
Dan page [electricspirit.co] Team Electricspirit.co 315 315
Jon Werme [eSRT] eSRT 290 290
Stuart Harrison [GXY] [GALAXY] 990 280 150 1420
Camilla Edvardsson Stenvold [eSRT] eSRT 1260 1260
Thorsten Reitmeister 0 300 300
Stuart Lynne HERD 790 790
Roger Knecht COALITION 350 350
John BOLES (WMZ) WMZ 1080 1080
Shawn Full Ham (H COALITION) COALITION 360 360
Dirk Ehrmantraut (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 965 965
N joy the Suffering (ATP Racing) ATP 400 400
Amanda Burrell (ART Zwifterions) ART 2760 240 3000
Thongchai Paalao [WPJR] WPJR - WhyPracticeJustRace 440 440
Deveni Ginige Team Muppets 450 450
Ray Brown (ATP Racing) ATP 1650 1650
Allan Poulsen [DBR] (Hygge) DBR 460 460
Martin Hald [DZR] DZR 1590 1590
Jorge Z [HISP] HISP 520 520
Dan Henderson Team AHDR 530 530
Sarah Skelly [SYNERGY] SYNERGY 2700 540 3240
IRIS AUYEUNG HERD 580 580
Bob Horn SISU Racing 2440 2440
David Milham (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 1245 1245
Thomas Schulz (IRRT SGP) CRCA/Foundation 1980 1980
Nelson Cordas (FCancerTeam) F*CancerTeam 10 10
Jan van Leuverden [PCH] PainCavesHeroes 64 170 234
Szymon Tekieli ZTPL.CC 169 169
Jorge Castillo [R7] Ruta7 1300 1300
Colin Barton « WECC » 25 25
Aly Whyatt SLH 30 30
Xavier Bosgiraud [mTNT] mTNT 30 30
Connie Nicoletti [K KISS RT 35 35
Adrian Kelly (LEQPxSTAGES) L’Equipe Provence 40 40
Anne-Marie Fontayne [KRT] KISS RT 45 45
Richard Horgan RWB Fire Dragons Team RWB 55 55
Olli K (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 55 55
Shaun Galang (ATP Propane) ATP 968 968
AJ Brekke [KRT] (Cadence) KISS RT 75 75
Tino Sonora [ATP Ne] ATP 475 475
Chris Pridmore WCC 80 80
Mark Talbot (COALITION) COALITION 820 820
Beth Higgs [AEO] AEO 353 353
Marco Guarnaschelli (KRT) KISS RT 85 85
TheDude [Rhino] RHINO 320 320
Michael Haran [BAKPDL] BAKPDL 440 440
Janine Schumann [WattFabrik] WattFabrik 875 450 1325
Martin Juul #EDDK 1105 1105
Tanya Hunt [GXY] [GALAXY] 1130 1130
Matthew Raymond (Rhino) RHINO 2340 580 2920
Marius Foseid [V] Vikings 640 640
Richard Hewitt (PCC Blazers) PCC 52 52
Mike ironmike Cox (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 55 55
Pedro Nunes [Tugaz] TugaZRT 65 65
Dani Garcia Eintracht Radsport 625 625
Gerald Bluesbrauser [BLBRR] BLBRR 270 120 390
Dave Parker LEVEL Esports 80 80
Kevin Morris 0 98 98
Philip Procter [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 100 100
Abi Orton [Synergy] SYNERGY 711.5 711.5
Heike Moschel (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 295 410 705
Roman Kazachenok SISU Racing 145 145
Stacee Goedtel [RAVE] Team RAVE 175 175
Andy Carling (ART) ART 205 205
Joanne Harris (LEQPxSTAGES) L’Equipe Provence 230 230
Clément Deslé (D DIRT 240 240
Carolyn Chambers (Synergy) SYNERGY 1500 1500
Pete Brookes (ART) ART 1615 1615
Debbie Wimblett [AEO Chicas] AEO 1960 1960
Maria Holdcroft SYNERGY 2960 2960
Stefan Brobeck [eSRT] eSRT 2 2
Chris Koch COALITION 47 47
Ollie Loach [EVO CORE1] EVOLUTION 2 2
Mike Lockwood (DIRTy Ducks) DIRT 2 2
Claus Olsen PainCavesHeroes 2 2
Mitchell Hall (SISU) SISU Racing 2 2
BETO Martinez SISU Racing 2 2
Alan Dodson (Herd) HERD 2 2
Damon de Boor (TV) Valhalla 2 2
C hris Hoiberg (TBR) TBR Racing 1950 50 75 2075
Markus Schneider (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 195 60 255
Peter Smeets ⚡️GFTbe GFTbe 335 335
Sven Bröcker [WattFabrik] WattFabrik 5 5
Maarten Vanwinckel (WOWOW) WOWOW 5 5
Pieter van der Gulik (TeamNL C3) TeamNL 5 5
Mark Toublic [ERCC] AMG 5 5
James Bailey Wahoo Le Col 5 5
Dave O’Brien[TV] Valhalla 5 5
Adrian Feasby (COALITION) COALITION 5 5
Rob T (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 5 5
Nick Plummer [TV] Valhalla 85 85
Chris Smalley 5 5
Paul Greenmon [TV] Valhalla 5 5
Davy Timmermans (BZR Eagles 1) BZR eCycling Club 5 5
Chris Bamb 5 5
Jim Read Team CLS 5 5
Hendra Permadi [ZIRT] Z I R T 215 215
Rene Meijer (Restart-up nation) +Restart 160 160
Abdelrahman Ahmed (SERP Zerpies) Serpentine 70 70
Darren Douglas (PCC Blazers) PCC 10 10
Marco Schwanke 0 24 70 94
Andrew Hart (LEVEL) LEVEL Esports 7 7
Steve Luke (ART) ART 7 7
Steve Craddock SBG 57 57
Andy MacRae (Restart) +Restart 7 7
Euge HISP 7 7
Adrien CELERAULT [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 7 7
Nicolas Fairon ⚡️ (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 7 100 107
Huw Jones [Dozzina.cc] Dozzina 7 7
Jarrod Sampson (TFC) TFC 7 7
B urto (TFC) TFC 7 7
Kevin Walden (Herd) HERD 7 7
Andy Foley (TR) TR 42 42
Wayne Brown (INC Alien Spawn) Innovation 7 7
Germán Piza (OTR) OTR Racing 349 349
Gord Neufeld 7 7
Max Suttie (LEQPxSTAGES) L’Equipe Provence 7 7
D Fletch OTR Racing 7 7
Simon Robinson [DIRT] DIRT 7 7
Gavin Whitworth 7 7
Jamie Watson [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 7 7
tutus kurniawan Z I R T 172 172
Neil Thompson (Harrogate Nova) PCC 7 7
Richard Green (PCC) PCC 7 7
Dan Kargl Team CRYO-GEN 47 47
kim habraken (lion BZR eCycling Club 87 350 437
Hugo Gomes ZTBR 9 9
jf morfin [Foudre] Foudre⚡️ 380 85 465
Andreas Kasperek (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 495 495
Juanjo Ferres HISP 14 14
Chris Baker (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 33 140 150 323
TOZE CHUCKY TugaZRT 14 14
Nata Nakamura [ZIRT] Z I R T 10 10
Eruizman (PETA-Z) PETA-Z 640 125 765
S. PEREZ [TEZH] - TEZH - 10 10
Andy Starkey (ART Neon) ART 10 10
Arthur Meijles TeamNL 10 10
Patryk Kusch (HERD) HERD 10 10
Craig Christie [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 10 10
Franklin Wiggins [OTE] OTE 10 10
Sebastian Erler-Yates (INC Alien Spawn) Innovation 10 10
Mr. Lumpy HERD 10 10
Ian Biddle [TBR] TBR Racing 10 10
Paul Smith 1948 (Herd of Coyotes) HERD 10 10
Jon Wakefield [Team CLS] Team CLS 10 10
Edwin van Norden Race3R 10 10
Paul Yard Hydro 10 10
Jacques La Cock [KRT] KISS RT 590 590
Martin Krogh (ZSUNR) ZSUNR 75 18 93
Terry Flynn [GXY] [GALAXY] 2270 195 205 2670
Chris Rippin 10 10
Matt Treadwell [Wahoo LeCol] Wahoo Le Col 10 10
Andries VS (ART) ART 10 10
Nick Bougourd (ART) ART 10 10
Patrick Wichert (WLBB) WLBB 10 10
Seweryn Cieslik ZTPL.CC 305 305
Dani Tirado [hisp] HISP 10 10
Rolf Dyrberg Team CRYO-GEN 130 100 230
David Swan [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 10 10
Sam Ellis (VCRT) VCRT 98 98
Shane Pocock (Cryo-Gen) JPCC 10 10
Steve McFee [VCRT] VCRT 75 75
Kevin Barker (ATP Racing) ATP 11 11
YAKOV DADUSH (SRT) S R T 11 11
Mik Oberhuber – Intuitive Training SISU Racing 11 11
Matt Buttery (ART) ART 11 11
Mark Blair (ART Gravitons) ART 240 70 310
David Pimm [Dirt] DIRT 36 36
Tom Bass (LEQP Bonnepartes) L’Equipe Provence 11 11
Rune Endresen-Graneng (Team CLS) Team CLS 15 15
Adam Crook ZSUNR ZSUNR 15 15
Steve Fish (OTR Roks) OTR Racing 12 12
Peter Kuhn (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 12 12
Christiaan Smeenk TeamNL 12 12
Samuel Le Dortz (BL13/ZZP) BL13 pb Level Velo 12 140 152
Larry Martin [ECC] England CC 12 12
Gernot Fritsch [Eintracht] Eintracht Radsport 12 12
Florian Meyer Talent:frei p/b Baldiso 12 12
Carsten Rente (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 2980 2980
Gary Joyce (ABR)(ACU) Apache Brave Racing 12 12
Thomas Janka [T:f] Talent:frei p/b Baldiso 63 63
Jean MichMiche (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 13 13
Joe Urbanski DIRT 396 396
Andy Currie (DCP Velo) DCP Velo 13 13
Lemuel Atrigenio TZP 13 13
John Ashworth (E Rhino)) RHINO 178 100 278
Scott Palmer (INC) Innovation 13 13
Jonathan MG (HISP) HISP 13 13
Peter Forbes (Herd Broncos) HERD 63 63
Elton Judd [TBR 50t] TBR Racing 93 93
Mattias Forslin [HT] 783 783
C C 167 18 85 270
Nils Peter [WattFabrik] & b WattFabrik 14 14
Tom Storme (SpeedFreaks) SpeedFreaks 90 140 230
Peter Van Meijeren TeamNL 14 14
JmK _ (INC) Innovation 104 104
Marius Barcena (TZP) TZP 14 14
Eckhard Melz Eintracht Radsport 215 75 350 640
Ronei Rodrigues (RWB Ice Dragons) 0 34 34
Oliver Tobian (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 69 69
Anders Kvale(Herd) HERD 19 19
Ricardo Capelo TugaZRT 280 15 295
D. aZ(ART) ART 17 17
Jeremy Scholtys JZQC 67 67
Jakob Gilbro 15 15
Dominique Sevestre (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 255 65 320
Bas Inghels BAKPDL 15 15
Kristof Keszthelyi-Klein 178 178
Pedro Pedroso TugaZRT 220 220
Gert-Jan Dutman (TeamNL C8) TeamNL 15 15
Vincent De laet (Gantoise) Veloclub Gantoise 15 15
Matt Brewer teamWKG 135 135
Tom Moss HERD 15 15
Alex Hart ZZP ZZP 15 15
Simon Harding MVW 15 15
Paul Baillie teamWKG 15 15
Niels Mol [LEVEL] LEVEL Esports 370 370
Francois Keuffer (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 20 20
Francisco Platoxico HISP 20 20
Ruben Valle [HISP] HISP 16 16
Thorsten Brandt (Zwieback) TFC 16 16
Nils Edvardsson Stenvold [eSRT] eSRT 66 66
Steven De Nys (BZR Lion BZR eCycling Club 16 16
Paul Hartley teamWKG 816 816
Dave Edmonds +SAINTS+ 16 16
lee h (COALITION) COALITION 16 16
Denys Tubielevic 16 16
Stuart Williams AHDR-LT Team AHDR 16 16
Axel Bennhage [eSRT] eSRT 16 16
Ebrahim samodien TFC TFC 416 416
Rhys Peters (CRYO-GEN) [DTC] Team CRYO-GEN 16 16
M ikey TBR Racing 16 16
Sam Anstee (NJC Njati) Njinga Cycling 51 51
arif rizki zesfi [ZIRT] Z I R T 90 90
Lino Graça [FCancerTeam®] F*CancerTeam 195 195
Rui santos TugaZRT 70 70
Tomas Riha (Herd/AvCC) HERD 17 17
Wayne Levet ZSUNR 205 205
Greg Hilton (Herd) HERD 17 17
Glen Thompson (Inc Alien Spawn) Innovation 17 17
GB60 Team CLS 86 86
Ralph Ornelis (SPSD) Sportsolid 123 70 193
Gregory Gout (RWB Green Titans) Team RWB 17 17
Wayne Utting [AHDR]-LT Team AHDR 37 37
Huub de Waard Team CLS 165 65 290 520
Lee Barber4879 17 17
Erik Holmlund (DIRT) DIRT 17 17
Kuba Sztanderski [mTNT] mTNT 210 350 560
J San Martino [PETA-Z] PETA-Z 265 170 400 835
Marky Bower [ECC] England CC 38 38
Matty Bell [Team CLS] Team CLS 18 18
Arnaud Niesser Foudre⚡️ 18 18
Christian Booth (ART) ART 18 18
Jordi PeñarandaPerez HISP 18 18
Jaap Flikweert HERD 268 268
Brian O’Connor (Herd) HERD 18 18
Dan Seaman (BAMF) BAMF 35 35
Jules Ellis [GALAXY] 35 35
Axel Morgner [Eintracht Frankfurt Radspo Eintracht Radsport 36 290 326
Nicolas Ehret [WattFabrik] WattFabrik 19 19
Danny ‘Danger’ Williams Team AHDR 19 19
Fabian Flachsland KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 364 364
Jenne Breugelmans VCRT 109 109
Fabio Boriani ( Team Italy ) Team Italy 19 19
Janus Kjær DZR 74 74
Jonathan Waddell (RWB Green Titans) Team RWB 19 19
Nicky Charlton[GXY] [GALAXY] 19 19
JJ. Apache Brave Racing 199 199
Dan Poppert (PCH) PainCavesHeroes 274 274
c birley 19 19
Roland Ouellette [ATP] ATP 215 215
Daniel Potter (KRT) KISS RT 40 40
Roque Matagulay [DIRTy Wattz] DIRT 20 20
Rhys Richards [Coalition] and [TOA] COALITION 20 20
Patrick Kraft 455 25 80 560
Andy Taylor (TFC) TFC 20 20
Adam Munt [KRT] KISS RT 20 20
BK Monty 20 50 70
George Evans HERD 20 20
Linus Gaulke [Wattfabrik] WattFabrik 825 825
Martin Ouellet SISU Racing 20 20
Juho Väisänen (COALITION) COALITION 20 20
Ian Greaves OTR Hab OTR Racing 20 20
Gideon Cheung (R3) R3cycling 20 20
Casper Kortekaas SISU Racing 20 70 90
A. Sanchez [ATP] ATP 20 20
Simon The Chimp (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 20 20
Iain Williamson Team CRYO-GEN 20 20
Jamie MacPherson [GXY] [GALAXY] 20 20
Laurie Pohl (ATP Racing) ATP 20 20
Andreas Ewig [R2] RuhrRiders 170 19 189
David Lynes TFC TFC 20 20
christian burri 5141 Team SUI 110 98 208
Darren Bramwell (AHDR CC Crew) Team AHDR 21 21
Koen Servranckx (WOWOW) WOWOW 21 75 50 146
J. Herwarth (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 22 22
Kevin DLG Eintracht Radsport 22 22
Micah Reeves RHINO 40 40
Tom Gijsens 128 128
Jose Ignacio Robla HISP 23 23
Andy Airey [SISU] SISU Racing 23 23
Rob Stuber [VCRT] VCRT 300 300
Maciej Wajnert ZTPL.CC 230 230
W icksy (TBR) TBR Racing 89 89
Alejandro Altava HISP 24 24
Stephan Schweiger TCEC +[Wattfabrik] WattFabrik 279 279
Roberto De Lucis [Team cls cranky] Team CLS 204 204
Carlos Ferreira (FCancerTeam) F*CancerTeam 45 45
Jonathan Gregson [CRYO-GEN] Team CRYO-GEN 29 29
Samuel Haupt 119 119
Fabian Sattler (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 615 615
Simon Bauwens (WOWOW) WOWOW 25 25
Jorge SISU Racing 25 25
Tony Helmersson 340 340
Riezki A. Yuda [ZIRT] Z I R T 210 210
Scott Warden 90 90
W Ben Aert TZP 25 25
Nils Hoorne (SPSD) Sportsolid 25 25
Ruben Dhondt Sportsolid 1860 1860
Ben Weaver COALITION 25 25
Peter Latham 25 25
Karsten Craz 95 80 175
Stuart Cook (ZSUNR) ZSUNR 135 135
Chris Reynard COALITION 770 770
Samuel Cheung (R3) R3cycling 25 25
Lars Schrödel (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 715 715
Fei Zhao [ZSUNR] ZSUNR 26 26
Moritz Gilsdorf [HERD Palominos] HERD 26 26
Jose Angel Maicas HISP 71 71
Paul Harrison CVCC 280 155 435
Anders Magnusson [JCK] JCK 31 31
Mark Vd Weide ( teamnl b6) TeamNL 350 19 369
B Reidy(CCA) CCA 1000 90 1090
Alexander Rühli 41 41
Yoshiko Tsushima 28 28
Chris “Donut”Davies (AHDR-Ca Team AHDR 28 28
Luke uke {TBR} TBR Racing 29 29
Sergio Cuesta HISP 199 199
Tobias Edenius [eSRT] eSRT 150 125 70 345
Mark Visser [PCH] PainCavesHeroes 50 50
Darren Rickenberg(Rhino) RHINO 50 50
Lee Christie | LEQP L’Equipe Provence 95 95
Joseph Anthony (RELENTLESS) RELENTLESS 30 30
Ian Sibley-Calder [GXY] [GALAXY] 30 30
Borja Pardo [HISP] HISP 30 30
Imran Hansraj DIRT 30 30
Dan Ryan (Rhino) RHINO 30 30
Karl-Heinz Laux ZRG 30 30
Jason Caine BAKPDL 30 30
Andrew Mullican [SISU Takahe] SISU Racing 30 30
Jon Poole DIRT 30 30
Martijn ten Ham (AHDR) Team AHDR 30 30
Bo Tanker 275 380 655
Philip Sturgess (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 30 30
Dennie Van Wingene (SPSD) Sportsolid 80 80
King Pin [WFCC] WFCC 30 30
Yves Vandermeeren (BZR Lion BZR eCycling Club 125 125
Colin Simms [NJC Njati] Njinga Cycling 325 325
Gordon Sloan (Rhino Racing) RHINO 31 31
Tony Zappala Team Italy 760 760
Patrick Bercz [HAB][PCH] PainCavesHeroes 207 207
Jonathan Dullemans (SpeedFreaks) SpeedFreaks 150 125 300 575
Peter Baumann (Team Rheinhessen)) TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 155 155
Wayne Caffrey ART 35 35
Robert Armour PainCavesHeroes 79 79
Tim Vale ZSUNR 88 88
Marc John (Herd) HERD 835 835
Hidai Bar-Mor [VCRT] VCRT 210 210
Mattes Hofmann [Eintracht Frankf Eintracht Radsport 35 35
Stephen Groundwater [EVO] EVOLUTION 35 35
Jo Teddy ZIRT Z I R T 78 78
Rob Jacobs (Team NL) TeamNL 35 35
Sebastian Borkowski [GXY] [GALAXY] 35 35
Ratz Dadatz 220 220
Erwin Lenaerts [LEVEL] LEVEL Esports 35 35
Henrie van der Kolk (Team NL C5) TeamNL 160 160
Endre Jonassen [SISU] SISU Racing 405 405
Mike Pearson (WCC) WCC 35 35
Clinton Halsey DIRT 175 175
Harvey Mafla [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 35 35
Erik John (TFC) TFC 235 235
Søren Pankoke (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 74 74
Brett Walker 3855 0 355 355
Anthony Oldfield 154 154
P IZZA BOY [eSRT] eSRT 35 35
Gary Cowlam Team CLS 37 37
Nicky Wouters – Squadra Tornado 765 765
phil (WOWOW) WOWOW 103 103
Cycling Brabander [#345 BEAT] BEAT 1120 165 1285
Adriano Zanasca (ITA3) Team Italy 140 140
Morten Eithz DIRT 1230 90 505 1825
Jono Martin (R3R Dev) R3R Dev 160 160
Sebastian Lange RuhrRiders 135 135
Nathan Melvin (ABR) Apache Brave Racing 490 490
Paul Snow F*CancerTeam 172 172
Denis Breyer [WattFabrik] WattFabrik 40 40
Nicola Richardson KISS RT 40 40
Michael “Gasgano” Günther Team CRYO-GEN 260 260
Ivo Schaap TeamNL 40 40
Sheldon Mair (HERD) HERD 40 40
Leonardo Simone Pilo’ & Team Italy 40 40
Linda Winkens (Team NL Ladies C2) TeamNL 40 40
Michael Sendner Eintracht Radsport 350 170 280 800
John Schofield (Art) ART 40 40
Maddy Lee-Smith [INC Alien Spawn] Innovation 40 40
Daniel Bash [SZ] SZ 40 40
Liz Wan R3cycling 40 40
Shaun Yeoman TFC 500 170 440 1110
Nelson Nunez (HISP) (CELTI) HISP 60 60
Sebastian Mattsson [eSRT] eSRT 105 450 555
Ruben Buruaga [TV] Valhalla 190 190
GOYO Almazan DIRT 1295 155 1450
Giovanni Gueli [ITA] Team Italy 43 43
Lee Gawler HERD 43 43
Remo Thöny Talent:frei p/b Baldiso 49 49
Nick Dolling (TBR Link) TBR Racing 600 600
Melo Velo (TFC) TFC 1940 1940
Francisco Iniesta Team CLS 1245 1245
David Veeneman (Wattz) DIRT 130 130
Rachael Maxwell Team Electricspirit.co 935 935
Mattijs Knol TeamNL 765 765
simon lynes [GALAXY] 45 45
James Walton [CRYO-GEN] Team CRYO-GEN 45 45
Marcello Ferraro (ITA) Team Italy 45 45
Greg Herbert [mTNT] mTNT 115 115
Alex Bulman DIRT 45 45
Giovanna Fantucchio (GXY) [GALAXY] 45 45
Ed Weadon (HoFF) HERD 415 415
Eibert van’t Hof TeamNL 530 30 560
David Wembrand [SWE] SWE 45 45
George Dooper L’Equipe Provence 65 65
Tim Bradley(Bl13) BL13 pb Level Velo 45 45
Thomas Wright (INC) Innovation 865 865
Nicky Whitehead (TBR Hardknocks) TBR Racing 45 45
Samuel Leguevaques HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 45 45
Julie Rebours [Foudre] Foudre⚡️ 445 445
Martijn van Schaik [BEAT] BEAT 450 450
Therese Kjellström eSRT 145 145
Michael Gillingham5079 SoSa 46 46
Tjeerd Van Aurich (SpeedFreaks) SpeedFreaks 395 260 205 860
Pedro Bastos (PTz) PTz 47 47
1 Kasper Buur [WFCC] WFCC 67 67
David Andrews (CRYO/ZLDR) Team CRYO-GEN 47 47
Brendan McGrath [CRYO-GEN] Team CRYO-GEN 113 55 168
Jero Chaves HISP 53 53
Eric Lorenz (TFC B52) TFC 130 130
Neil Biggs [Electricspirit.co] Team Electricspirit.co 550 550
Merie Bridges – Synergy SYNERGY 1055 230 1285
Jonny 8 Speed 50 50
Martin Mallett (ABR) Apache Brave Racing 145 145
Jamie McCarte (ART) ART 50 50
Peter McMullan Burrito 150 150
Jim Smith (COALITION) COALITION 895 895
B. J. Bomar (Herd) HERD 1010 1010
Greg Landry 50 50
Günther Lehner [T:f] Talent:frei p/b Baldiso 50 50
Deborah Morgan [VCRT] VCRT 155 155
T Sperry (ATP Racing) ATP 50 50
Jose Monteiro TugaZRT 1180 115 540 1835
Martin Skapa [SISU] SISU Racing 50 50
Sandro S. (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 180 180
Jason Jeffrey [VCRT] VCRT 50 50
Paul Dowdle (HoSP) HERD 50 50
Sara Lee [FEAR<] Team Fearless 50 50
Bill Harrison (ZSUNR) ZSUNR 50 50
Alice Lethbridge Socks4Watts 50 50
Mikael Herling [eSRT] eSRT 50 50
Alan Darby [WFCC] (Wang Farang CC) WFCC 50 50
Mark Wood (ECC) England CC 260 75 335
A shton (Essex Roads AMG) AMG 51 51
Tim Butler (IBC)V65 IBC UK 165 165
Carol Van Handel [RAVE] Team RAVE 401 401
Christian Nistri (CLS) Team CLS 72 72
Thomas Pfeiffer 455 100 60 615
Björn Lager Dalbratt [eSRT] eSRT 79 79
Jonathan Banks (TFC)[CAY] TFC 1430 1430
Miguel Rola Costa TugaZRT 225 225
Dan Diment (3cTri) 3cTri 305 305
Jeff.Edwards(TFC-MISFITS) TFC 55 55
Dan Evanko (OTR) CAY OTR Racing 55 55
Leonardo Devito Team Italy 105 105
Nina Rossing [AEO] AEO 225 225
Chris Holm Christensen DBR 305 305
Sjur ‘Hippo’ Breistein AHDR- Team AHDR 55 55
Lisa Stephenson (Synergy) SYNERGY 55 55
Carole James (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 55 55
Ton Ippel – [#72 BEAT] BEAT 55 55
Doug Conaty (ART) ART 55 55
Mike Price (TFC) TFC 395 395
Sander Pricker (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 169 169
Alexander Stabij Sportsolid 55 55
António Osório [TugaZ] TugaZRT 850 210 350 1410
Greg Morrow (TFC) TFC 580 580
Tim Fowler (HMPS triathlon 1) 55 55
Lisa Wnrt (SPSD) Sportsolid 55 240 295
Jackie Birch (ART Zwifterions) ART 55 55
Stefan Nortier TeamNL 285 480 765
Jon Simpson TFC 139 139
Arvid Anvik (DIRT) DIRT 695 695
Carl Olzon [eSRT] eSRT 557 557
Andrew Harry [ZIRT] Z I R T 195 195
Otto van Dijk TeamNL 314 314
Herry Irpanni [ZIRT] Z I R T 129 129
Diego Leon [HISP] HISP 540 540
Maarten van Rhijn ZSUNR 840 45 885
simon cubley1493 60 60
F.OXY [Lisa-jane] [RAVE] Team RAVE 60 60
Sacha Maes (GANTOISE) Veloclub Gantoise 60 60
Axel Broeshart (TBR/Velos) TBR Racing 60 60
Johan Rizwal Ismail HERD 78 78
James Ward (KISS Racing Team) KISS RT 415 415
steph white (Rockies) HERD 60 60
Luisma Adame - TEZH - 60 60
Jackie Brown (IMTC, Storm) WTRL 60 60
Tobias Jung [R2] RuhrRiders 440 440
Danielo Picache TZP 80 80
Jason Aspinall (PCC Blazers) PCC 60 60
W. Alamo (RHINO) RHINO 60 60
John Moore (ATP Racing) ATP 2270 2270
Simon Marlow HERD 60 60
Paul Scott (ART) ART 60 60
Jo (ARTZw) ART 60 60
Jessica Jeworutzki 160 160
Linus Rask [SWE] SWE 60 60
Steve Knowles HERD 60 60
Nicolas Yannick HERD 60 60
JAIME BARREIROS TugaZRT 81 81
Tom Viaene [PCH] PainCavesHeroes 61 61
Dieter DT [LEVEL] LEVEL Esports 61 61
Arjen Joosse (DIRT) DIRT 101 101
Justin Van Schuyver WATTz 61 61
Jonas Heiberg BBC 259 85 85 429
Nick Holman (RR White Rhinos) RHINO 390 40 430
Dennis Upton (ATP Halogen) ATP 624 624
Gonzalo Garcia (VCT) VCT 280 280
Matt Walsha PainCavesHeroes 204 204
Jeff Hue (DIRT) WATTz 64 64
Gareth Prof King 0 695 695
Magnus Wiklund [eSRT] eSRT 85 85
Alex Rockwell [nopinzR3R] Race3R 65 65
Roberto Gallone Team Italy 310 310
Paul Kelliher (HERD) HERD 65 65
Mihkel Tarm ASSOS EST 65 200 350 615
Catherine Holt [Rave Firestarter] Team RAVE 65 65
Jon Ng (SISU Takahe) SISU Racing 65 65
osquitar Guerrero HISP 65 65
Marco Roetert Steenbruggen CSG 65 65
Steve Lowe 65 65
Tim Vanhaeren Klub Vē 65 65
Christina R Talent:frei p/b Baldiso 65 65
Annaleen Visagie (CMC) CMC WTRL 65 65
Andrea vd Broek TeamNL 65 65
Mike Somers (BZR Rhinos 9) BZR eCycling Club 65 65
Tim Sunderland TBR Link TBR Racing 65 65
Hans Saris (TeamNL C7) TeamNL 65 65
Bruce Sweet 375 375
Edie Ojë [RAVE Against the Machine] Team RAVE 65 65
Karen Watson (ART Electrons) ART 668 200 868
Anders Broberg [eSRT] eSRT 65 65
Steve Culliford [CLS Creaky] Team CLS 86 86
Vadim Petrakov MTBtraining 1365 410 1775
Richy Delaney (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 66 66
Jon Telfer Chasing Racing 530 530
Marco Xibilia [Eat&Watt] Team Italy 67 67
Monique Verhoef TeamNL 828 460 1288
George Whitlock [mTNT] mTNT 68 68
Neal Breslin (TFC) TFC 69 69
Mark L (HERD) HERD 310 115 250 675
Jaime Garcia COALITION 1350 1350
Tanner Hunt KISS RT 490 490
Herbert Polman (TeamNLC5/Spartaan) TeamNL 109 109
Daniel Erman (AHDR) Team AHDR 70 70
Simon Olewicz VCRT 163 163
Dean Hunt6230 Apache Brave Racing 70 70
Sara Kirby (EVO COMETS) SYNERGY 70 70
Oleksiy Korolkov (CRY Team CRYO-GEN 1645 300 450 2395
Jeff Bath 1020 1020
Pete Connole [OTE] OTE 70 70
Moniek Groothuis (TeamNL) TeamNL 175 175
Edmar Bartolo TZP 70 70
R Wheaty(Rave) Team RAVE 70 70
Don MacKenzie 170 170
Håkon Gaut Vikings 480 480
Joe Radford [Rhino] RHINO 70 70
Kimberly Juul TBR Diamond Dogs TBR Racing 70 70
Frank Göppinger 210 60 390 660
Kevin Kleiber TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 595 595
Trudy Marquardt (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 70 70
Adrian Topping (eRANDWICK) WMZ 96 96
Jose Andres Salazar DIRT 180 180
Jr. Mercado (TZP) TZP 71 71
Luís Castro TugaZRT 210 210
David Ratcliffe (EDNX) EDNX 170 170
Jack Meyer (Herd) HERD 93 350 443
sasi M.(RCP) RCP 73 73
Camilo Torres (HOHH) HERD 73 73
Gav Bew COALITION 73 73
Emilio Lence Quintana HISP 660 660
Silje Holmsen [DRAFT] [DRAFT] 95 95
Thomas Haentjens (LEVEL) LEVEL Esports 95 95
Maxim Verplanken [GANTOISE] Veloclub Gantoise 79 79
Andy Chapman [VCRT] VCRT 2420 2420
Tina Boine-Frankenheim [KRT] KISS RT 125 125
Alexander Svedberg [SWE] SWE 125 125
Ray Von Dohlen HERD 75 75
Phil Rowe (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 75 75
Alex Carreira HISP 75 75
Luis Filipe Coelho TugaZRT 425 425
Ryan Miu WMZ 315 315
Antony Ashbee [WFCC] WFCC 95 95
Liz Torrie Socks4Watts 75 75
C.Rémi ⚡(Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 75 75
Jürgen Koch (RCP) 435 435
Bas de Vries (Team NL C6) TeamNL 200 200
Bram Croon (GANTOISE) Veloclub Gantoise 75 75
Steve Smith 0 75 75
brad hochstetler (DIRTy Mitten) DIRT 75 75
Fons Beckers WCC 990 95 350 1435
Anya Higgins (CRYO-GEN HardknottPass) Team CRYO-GEN 76 76
Bex Barker (TBR) TBR Racing 76 76
Benphyr ATP Cruzbike ATP 186 186
SCOTT STAUBACH (ATP-RACING) ATP 76 76
Daniel Tiago TugaZRT 85 85
Dustin Hess (OTR) OTR Racing 1960 380 2340
W. Blume[p&p_q] power & pace 245 245
Jeroen Noordzij R-R 182 90 272
Jose Marin G88 Costa Rica 873 873
Harvey Tjoe (WMZ) WMZ 1030 1030
# ChillyWilly [DIRT] DIRT 100 100
Frank Jordan (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 164 164
Truls Gronvold 280 280
Ross Wilson (HERD) HERD 80 80
Bob McGlue (INC Alien Express) Innovation 80 80
Renato Sartorio Ramos [ZTBR] ZTBR 80 80
Michael Smyth BerksTriSquad 155 155
Jesse Martin 790 790
Jason Steinbrunn DIRT 80 80
Tim Jäger Innovation 80 80
Cathal Brady [ H-COALITION} COALITION 80 80
Sherry Townsend [ATP Racing] ATP 80 80
Markian Yskout [DIRTy Cycos] DIRT 80 80
Wim Van de Veire (BZR Rhinos 9) BZR eCycling Club 80 80
Sam Splash (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 905 905
David Fingland (HERD H.O.S.S) HERD 81 81
Berk Kayin [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 81 81
Hans Holm Moeller 240 240
Mads Jux ZSUNR 597 16 150 763
Andrew Gajda (DRAFT) [DRAFT] 105 105
Ricardo Pereira F*CancerTeam 745 80 85 910
Patrick Leung (ATP Racing) ATP 293 293
Zeb Norman[ElectricSpirit] Team Electricspirit.co 80 80
Linda Kriesels TeamNL 83 83
Ina Midgley (CMC BB) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 83 83
Chris Stouff Vikings 158 158
Aron Tangonan RBM | TZP Ӻ TZP 103 103
N ic[NZBRO] NZBRO 83 83
Melanie Stevenson [CRYOGEN] Team CRYO-GEN 83 83
Paul Buckland (RELENTLESS) RELENTLESS 283 283
Dan Ford Valhalla 2100 80 40 2220
Michael Robinson (ATP) ATP 105 105
Jeff Arnier, Sr. (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 1045 1045
Beatrice Rambaldi [WCC] [eSRT] eSRT 355 355
Steve Pitt (ART) ART 105 105
Simon Deakin England CC 85 85
Simon Russell [ZHQ] KISS RT 85 85
Dries Lehaen (ABUS-LECOL) ABUS - Le Col eSports 85 85
Alex James [CRYO-GEN] Team CRYO-GEN 85 85
Ricky Yuen DIRT 85 85
Antonio Neto [DIRT] DIRT 85 85
Paula Betts [AEO] AEO 85 85
Drew Rust (DIRT) DIRT 85 85
Romain Malbreil [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 85 85
Eddie Edwards [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 1215 1215
Tiago Barreira (Eat DIRT) DIRT 85 85
Fabrice Bordeaux [TV] Valhalla 85 85
Jon Fryer WFCC 1345 1345
Dabid_C HISP 85 85
Tom Putz (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 133 133
Anna Rogers REVO 1406 1406
Richy howell (LEVEL eSPORTS) LEVEL Esports 86 86
Lars Espen Kristiansen Valhalla 87 87
Manu Bootsmann (RCP) RCP 1110 1110
Jeff Schurz 0 215 215
Benjamin Monroe SISU Racing 114 114
Cara McNamee [RAVE] Team RAVE 150 150
Neill Hanlon (ART) ART 1600 1600
andrew buffington [A1CC] A1CC 90 90
Aline Barre [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 90 90
Jim Logan (Herd of Trusty Steeds) HERD 90 90
Jonny Winward (WKG) teamWKG 360 360
Helen Backhouse AEO 908 908
Ellen Longmate(ART Zwifterions) ART 90 90
Karen Spence (RAVE n Divas) Team RAVE 90 90
Woody (Eat DIRT) DIRT 90 90
Txus Maiz [PETA-Z] PETA-Z 1450 165 300 1915
Kevin Bengtson [ATP] ATP 90 90
Susanne Muth (RCP) RCP 175 175
. Wendy HERD 90 90
Kim Burton [Herd of Rockhopper Penguins] HERD 90 90
Tracey Taylor (Herd of Gentoo Penguins) HERD 90 90
Lauren Camp [Herd] CrushPod 90 90
★ J. Sehestedt #EDDK 790 790
Philip Huntsman England CC 171 300 471
Nassrin Chamanian [Aeonian Chicas] AEO 91 91
Bruno Vicente[TugaZ] TugaZRT 780 780
Sarah Holslag (ZSUNR) ZSUNR 93 93
Brian Smith 285 285
Duane Myers 94 94
Nathan Kiger (OTR) OTR Racing 180 180
Martin SCHILTZ ⚡ (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 165 165
SJ Brown BAKPDL 225 225
Sammy Knockaert HILAIRE-XCM-Team 1480 1480
Fábio Santos☠️(FCanc F*CancerTeam 210 210
Gianni Politi (D & W) Team Italy 95 95
Courtnee Swaim [AEO] AEO 95 95
Christoph Thiem (Beastmode pb ROSE) ROSE Beastmode 95 95
Christopher Campbell DIRT 855 855
Alessandro Borgonovo [Eat&Watt] Team Italy 95 95
Graham Root (Essex Roads AMG) AMG 345 345
steve cuypers (SPSD) Sportsolid 980 980
Coralie Arthur [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 95 95
Cam Southall (ZSUNR) ZSUNR 955 955
Kirsty Ellis [Rockie] HERD 95 95
Julian Herz [WattFabrik] WattFabrik 965 965
Alex Ciherean | Team Italy Team Italy 95 480 575
Jonathan Sadler 95 95
Will Ewing (ATP Butane) ATP 95 95
Kaan Kayin [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 95 250 345
P. Sandra (SPSD) Sportsolid 95 95
Gonda Beltman TeamNL 95 95
Michael Heywood [ATP] ATP 355 355
Jerry Olsson CHOCK 905 905
Florian Vogel 0 98 98
Lewis Jones (Level Racing) LEVEL Esports 348 348
Yann Gauthier (Foudre⚡️) Foudre⚡️ 98 98
Paul Bezzant (ART) ART 98 98
Izra Valenzuela (TZP | PBB) TZP 99 99
Edrick Edward [ZIRT] Z I R T 1880 1880
Roel van den Ham CS030 190 190
Maria V T [AEO] AEO 100 100
Jean McNamee (Aeonian Divas) AEO 100 100
Matt Parry Valhalla 100 100
Ken Cheng (R3) R3cycling 100 100
Cassie Baldi Socks4Watts 100 100
dom sim(Team Italy) Team Italy 100 100
Ruth Shier [Socks4Watts] Socks4Watts 100 100
Daniel Thiem [ROSE Beastmode] ROSE Beastmode 100 55 155
Victoria (Roos) HERD 100 100
M rScotty (ART) ART 100 100
Donal Flynn HERD 120 120
Cormac Twomey9269 DIRT 100 100
Ann Henderickx (SPSD) Sportsolid 100 100
Ewan Simpson (HERD) HERD 102 102
Lee Louie [Team CLS] Team CLS 125 125
Paulo Rodrigues TugaZRT 860 280 1140
Cameron Zinn WATTz 220 220
Alice Grindheim [DRAFT] [DRAFT] 568 568
A. Mitsias ZGRT HERD 135 135
Greg Longson1018 WMZ 1660 220 330 2210
Mark Telford (HERD) HERD 250 250
Raymond Tang SISU Racing 105 105
Eric Park (Rhino) RHINO 1800 280 2080
Peter Nap (H.O.S.E.) HERD 105 105
Imogen Massey (SYNERGY) SYNERGY 105 105
Jimbo Viny DIRT 105 105
Dário Cruz (TugaZ) TugaZRT 555 555
Dom Domfoil17 (BIKES-FR) BIKES-FR 810 300 1110
Andrea Brocchi ( D & W ) ITA Team Italy 108 108
Mark Tongé (Chevs) Chevs 165 200 365
David Sorg HERD 440 440
Mario Andrade TugaZRT 310 310
Bram van Montfort VEGAN 570 45 615
Tony Lassak (PCH) PainCavesHeroes 110 110
Joe Bartlett (DIRT) DIRT 110 110
Ángela Écija HISP 110 110
Diogo Calçada [VIRIATVS] VIRIATVS 110 110
Tschorn Anne (RCP) RCP 110 110
Michiel Nieuwenhuijsen Valhalla 400 400
Melissa Wenz EVOLUTION 900 900
Matty Hermann [CRYO-GEN] Team CRYO-GEN 2410 2410
Wendy Lin (ATP Racing) ATP 100 100
Tracy Leishman 95 95
Julie Hunter [storm] WTRL 110 110
Meike Hinrichsen (RCP) RCP 170 170
Eddy Ariaans [#740 BEAT] BEAT 230 230
Adrian Alvarado [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 110 110
Kristin Mozden [KRT] KISS RT 135 135
Les B (Kites) Team CRYO-GEN 113 113
Alex Eames [CCC] Cyclechat 1650 1650
Julie Langlois [WSisters] LesWattsSisters - JZQc 1500 250 360 2110
Gabriela Fajardo [GXY] [GALAXY] 895 895
James Ranger Vision 115 115
Gary Gordon (Herd) HERD 115 115
Steven Team Electricspirit.co 115 115
Matt Armitage [CRYO-GEN] Team CRYO-GEN 115 115
Roxanne Timmins [CRYO-GEN] Team CRYO-GEN 835 835
Richard Arden (PCC) PCC 218 218
Jamie Moseley (INC Aliens) Innovation 115 115
Tobias Schmitt (COALITION) COALITION 300 300
Matthew James [Electricspirit] Team Electricspirit.co 115 115
Nathan Trachta | Herd HERD 345 345
James Dominguez [SISU] SISU Racing 278 278
Brent Robinson (Herd) HERD 137 137
Michael Wells [EikerCK] 1770 1770
Marcus Pfurtscheller (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 780 780
Quique P.P. HISP 1075 1075
Dário Ferreira TugaZRT 600 600
Alex Wakefield (ART) ART 410 410
Karen LvB [Team NL C] TeamNL 960 250 450 1660
Ron van der Voort TeamNL 400 150 550
Lorna Maurer [GALAXY] 120 120
Hugh B (Herd) HERD 120 120
James Smith ART 1660 1660
Les Sainsbury DIRT 120 120
Nina LaFerla (KETO Rider) Ԁ eSRT 530 530
Unknown Fellow [VIRIATVS] VIRIATVS 120 120
Nikolay Mikhaylyuk (SISU / TBR) SISU Racing 383 190 173 746
Alex Diem (COALITION) COALITION 1830 1830
Anja Janssens (SPSD) Sportsolid 210 210
L Abbott [RAVE] Team RAVE 470 470
Michael Brosterman (Eat DIRT) DIRT 1965 1965
Tim Humpton [Electricspirit.co] Team Electricspirit.co 1270 1270
Sam Vijay [OTR] OTR Racing 1080 1080
Kyle No Gutz [Herd of Furious Foals] HERD 2460 100 300 2860
Ron Gallo (OTR) OTR Racing 291 291
Berdien Driscoll (AEO) AEO 551 551
Steve Trullemans [LEVEL] LEVEL Esports 380 380
Karl Hudson (Herd) HERD 145 145
Thomas Holzbein [T:f] Talent:frei p/b Baldiso 190 190
Russell B 129 129
Grant Sandison (COALITION) COALITION 380 80 460
Oliver Chi [ZRace Central YouTube] BIKELY 125 125
Cristina Pires (CRYO) Team CRYO-GEN 125 125
Michael van Milt TeamNL 265 265
Alexander Heid [Talent:frei] Talent:frei p/b Baldiso 125 125
Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing) ATP 600 600
Chris Marshall (ART) ART 215 215
Carl Dillow [ECC] England CC 130 130
Cyndi Geoghegan [Aeonian Bellisimas] AEO 130 130
david sullivan 1995 85 2080
Eric VDM [EVO] EVOLUTION 640 120 400 1160
Miro Wikgren [SISU] SISU Racing 760 230 330 1320
JM Lachance Zwift Quebec 280 280
Claire Greensides [Synergy] SYNERGY 1000 1000
Hartlepool MonkeyHanger England CC 925 925
Gerhard Reich (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 555 250 220 1025
Liz Van Houweling (Saris | NoPinz) Saris | NoPinz 135 135
Luke Schatkowski (TFC) TFC 1420 240 460 2120
Sandi Navarro (COALITION) COALITION 136 136
Dan Pannell (COALITION) COALITION 318 318
bruce green (Glasgow tri 1) GTC 138 138
Trent Burlace (EVO) EVOLUTION 196 196
Matt H (OTR) OTR Racing 139 139
Langgo Farid [ZIRT] Z I R T 370 370
Denny Dressler (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 650 95 18 763
Gavin Day 850 410 1260
Quentin Wright (ATP) ATP 780 780
Etienne Brossard [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 140 140
Andrew Pinlac [TZP/HERD] HERD 960 960
Tom Boveree R3R Dev 550 550
Tom Schyvens (BZR Lions 2) BZR eCycling Club 440 440
Bosco Uribe [TV] Valhalla 540 540
Jody Jochems Alpha eRacing Team 140 140
Mattias Wahlbeck [eSRT] eSRT 140 140
Jan Van Roosbroeck (Alpha) Alpha eRacing Team 140 140
Heinz Ensen (Herd) HERD 235 235
Milan Budimkic (ZSUNR) ZSUNR 140 140
Anthony Smith[Team CLS] Team CLS 533 533
chris conrad(Eat DIRT) DIRT 1960 200 200 2360
Dean Hardie TFC (Harriers) TFC 143 143
James Osmond (COALITION) COALITION 143 143
Sharon Bakewell [GXY/WCC] [GALAXY] 773 773
Garret LaValley (ATP) ATP 1285 75 1360
Robin Andersson [eSRT] eSRT 300 300
Paul M 0 1220 1220
Mackenzie Norman HERD 725 725
Peter Van Win (BZR Lions 1) BZR eCycling Club 765 765
Alfonso DeMusser-6761 HERD 1160 150 1310
Jos Verbeek [GXY] [GALAXY] 145 145
christopher jehu Innovation 2960 2960
Darren Ellis (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 835 835
Ben Nordy [DIRT BC] ROSE Beastmode 395 395
Keiron Harrold 1590 125 1715
Martial Pottier ⚡ (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 455 455
GRAHAM THORNE (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 170 170
Michael Chritton 70 old, fat, slow 1020 1020
Cam Allan (HYDRO) H1 500 500
Gina van Rossum (Team NL) TeamNL 2220 2220
Niki Nation (COALITION) COALITION 150 150
Graham Rolleston 150 150
Tete Bernal PETA-Z 1355 500 1855
Ryan Suyat (TZP) TZP 270 350 620
Eric Haber HERD 2800 240 320 3360
Samuel Tremblay 280 280
Allan Suyat (TZP) TZP 260 260
Frank Rieger BBC 565 145 710
Dominic Clarke [ECC] England CC 330 330
Kurt Kolbe [PCH] PainCavesHeroes 155 155
DT [EVO] EVOLUTION 910 910
Sean Williams (NAUT Cycling/SISU Ra SISU Racing 815 815
Chris Fisher ART ART 1325 1325
Linny O’Rourke (ART) ART 1235 300 1535
A Pex (VCRT) VCRT 725 95 820
Peter Kay[GXY] [GALAXY] 780 65 110 955
Akihiro Shinki PainCavesHeroes 275 275
Wouter Fioole TeamNL 160 160
C Grant [WATTZ] WATTz 160 160
Shane Kelly WMZ 160 160
Steve Prescott (ART) ART 160 160
Petter Karlsson [SWE] SWE 185 185
James Aldred HERD 750 160 910
Patricia Christoph(Rave-On) Team RAVE 265 265
Ian Cooke (WCC) HERD 673 100 773
Mark Burns (FSR) Fell Swoop 1190 160 1350
Hofwegen 8 Guido DW1 DIRT 285 285
Caleb Carl [SKYLAB] SKYLAB 350 350
Stefan Verweij TeamNL 2800 170 2970
Ruly Bastiar joker [ZIRT] Z I R T 165 165
Els Hoskens (SPSD) Sportsolid 165 165
Gustav Lindqvist [SWE] SWE 1503 1503
Kooks Fisher | Herd HERD 165 165
marcela Arvizu [NJC Chipembere] Njinga Cycling 645 645
Michelle Sauter- Herd HERD 165 165
Dena Brayson (AEO) AEO 165 165
Christine Hummler (RCP) RCP 1070 1070
Jin Yamamoto (COALITION) COALITION 2030 2030
Josée Rossignol [Aeonian Dynamis] AEO 1383 1383
Michael Wong [GXY] [GALAXY] 1690 1690
Gavin Smith (Njinga CC) Njinga Cycling 1900 1900
Andreas Thiem (Team Rheinhessen) TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 500 500
Kent Nilsson [mTNT] mTNT 170 170
Josh Hagedorn 410 410
Martin Wenhov CHOCK 170 170
Flavio Malandra [D&W] Team Italy 170 170
Howie Snyder (TFC) (TE) TFC 1820 1820
Bryan Montgomery (KRT) KISS RT 1470 280 520 2270
Remi Tremblay (Eat DIRTy Rascals) DIRT 280 280
Emily Woodfield [SYNERGY] SYNERGY 170 170
Joanne Smyth [STORM](Typhoon) WTRL 1360 1360
Vladimir Zabavnikov RST 173 173
Karen Richardson [CRYO-GEN] Team CRYO-GEN 173 173
William Ng (Rhino) RHINO 173 173
Paul Himes (ATP Propane) ATP 260 260
David Pitt [VCRT] VCRT 1430 1430
Kris McGowan | LEQP L’Equipe Provence 360 360
X AntoKeong [ZIRT] Z I R T 170 170
A Cycologist HERD 1820 1820
Rob Hicky [Electricspirit.co] Team Electricspirit.co 328 328
Steve Swan – PVC [Rhinos] RHINO 1025 1025
Jeremy Slonaker TT1F KVC 768 768
Susa Hu (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 2320 2320
Carolien Groeneweg TeamNL 180 180
steven snary TBRhardknocks/m8 TBR Racing 180 180
Darran Leadley (ART) ART 180 180
Faula Flamingo (HERD) HERD 180 180
Alex Campana PCH PainCavesHeroes 180 180
Ralph Kolmschate (TeamNL C3) TeamNL 180 180
Nicola Smith [GXY] SYNERGY 1605 210 1815
Domenik Rath KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 181 181
Kyle Goudy Socks4Watts 455 455
Lar Hayden (TFC) TFC 1055 1055
Michelle Sheldon (GXY) [GALAXY] 355 355
David Squirrell ⚙️ DIRT 1745 1745
Keith Halstead DIRT 345 345
Sergio M.Amat [PCH] PainCavesHeroes 265 265
Chris Macklin ZSUNR 187 135 17 339
Pam Thomas WTRL/Dinos WTRL 188 188
Onno Aphinan TeamNL 189 189
Nicklas Junvald [SWE] SWE 189 189
Mandy Poole [AEO] AEO 605 605
Dani Cojocaru [TBR] TBR Racing 1110 1110
Damon Leake (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 790 790
Warren Honey [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 185 185
Don Lycette (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 930 930
Debbie Gardner (ART) ART 190 190
Edward Kim SISU Racing 190 190
Rob B [GXY] [GALAXY] 1150 1150
Brian D Barrows (DIRTy Wattz) DIRT 1165 1165
Jon Meals (TFC) TFC 600 600
Trevor Eggins (WMZ) WMZ 190 190
Miles Askew (JETT) JETT 520 520
Mark Feeney (COALITION) COALITION 190 190
Ilona van Ginneken (Team NL Ladies C3) TeamNL 590 590
Dario Paparella [D&W] Team Italy 1680 1680
Justin Post VCRT 820 820
Jamielee Wright [AeonianRT] AEO 630 600 1230
Sarah Alexander SYNERGY 760 760
Thüringer Bratwurst TRH (Team Rheinhessen) 250 250
Duke Kim (ATP Racing) ATP 195 195
Catherine Marshall[STORM/ArmyCyc WTRL 195 195
Tonibike62 [PETA-Z] PETA-Z 1220 1220
Aidan Oliver (COALITION) COALITION 1573 1573
Lee Abraham 196 196
Lanc Schmitt 1400 1400
Dee Barbic (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 410 410
Manuel Henry [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 270 45 315
Daniel Pettinger dPAC ELITE 200 200
Michel Konzen ZTBR 200 200
Steve Halbert (ART) ART 200 200
Sam Crofts (Eat DIRT) DIRT 2240 170 2410
Mia Mawdsley [eSRT] eSRT 1120 1120
Martijn Duijm [GXY] [GALAXY] 200 200
Harry Stromberg [ART] ART 990 990
kevin aelbrecht (BZR Rhinos 6) BZR eCycling Club 495 495
Andrea Sanvido SST Scannellatori 403 143 330 876
Andrew Neville-ross WMZ 706 706
William van der Sterren 188 188
Steve Mackrell VCRT 985 985
Maël Maziou [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 203 203
herbert natural (TZP) TZP 325 325
Jesse Williams (KRT B – Big Timbers) KISS RT 505 505
Kelley Wegeng (ATP Racing) ATP 1940 1940
Øyvind Mong DIRT 205 205
rod Hockin [CLS CREAKY] Team CLS 260 260
Erik Lilja [SZ] SZ 615 175 790
Filipe Villas-Boas F*CancerTeam 995 205 1200
Anne Nevin Socks4Watts 205 205
. Makreel Evenlangs [TNLC5] TeamNL 1168 1168
Tristan Gautier (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 1610 1610
Sarah Callaghan 270 270
Jostein Brøseth (ZSUNR) ZSUNR 300 300
Lisa Jones (Herd) HERD 210 210
Valerie Creemers (BZR Rhinos 9) BZR eCycling Club 210 210
James Fowler (WMZ) WMZ 460 460
Weslei Mattos TugaZRT 680 680
Melissa Monty (SYNERGY) SYNERGY 1550 1550
Matthew Phillips 300 300
Ryan Awang (ATP Racing) ATP 332 332
Ramiro Villegas (EEEM) EEEM 280 280
Marta Marcote [HISP] HISP 215 215
Matt Drake [NJC Njati] Njinga Cycling 405 95 500
Jakob Wilson (RELENTLESS) RELENTLESS 655 655
Luis Marques TugaZRT 790 790
Judith Nelissen (Team NL D) TeamNL 615 615
Cassie Webster [GXY] [GALAXY] 505 505
Elliott Ward [Team CLS] Team CLS 320 320
Neale Yates 640 640
Ron GRondal(TZP) TZP 1810 250 560 2620
Matthew Downs RC2 215 215
Caroline Sale [YEFP] HERD 215 215
Silviu Istrate HERD 1216 1216
Gary Johnson S R T 450 450
Rizcha DA [ZIRT] Z I R T 970 970
Giulio Strazzulla ⚡️[Foudre Foudre⚡️ 315 20 335
Brendan Robinson AMG AMG 925 90 1015
Mathieu Brisebois-Boies (Rhinos) RHINO 570 570
Jeff Valore [SISU TERN] SISU Racing 220 220
Grant Fahy-Neil Team CRYO-GEN 570 570
Josephine Noack [WattFabrik] WattFabrik 1640 1640
Tine Myrheim (Herd of Little Penguins) HERD 220 220
Jens Schumann [WattFabrik] WattFabrik 3260 250 600 4110
Olga Tierney [DRAFT] [DRAFT] 1000 1000
Martin Grieger (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 1040 70 200 1310
Richard Big Draft Phipps HERD 350 350
Bryan Culliford [Team CLS] Team CLS 770 770
Kev Taylor (ART) ART 245 245
Stevi Febrianto [ZIRT] Z I R T 253 253
Michael BJ [ZIRT] Z I R T 1520 1520
Laila Overmo [AEO] AEO 2060 2060
Chris Tautz (H.O.E) HERD 230 230
Sarah Ryan Team CRYO-GEN 230 230
Lance Tamashiro (COALITION) COALITION 290 290
Curbside Chucky (Herd of Bilbies) HERD 1160 1160
Joke Breyne (HERD Little Penguins) HERD 230 230
Jamie Bishop [GXY] [GALAXY] 2190 320 2510
Alex Banner [CherryBombs] Team AHDR 865 865
Salvador Salazar WATTz 290 290
Sean Nagle (DIRTy Wattz) WATTz 1200 1200
Rory Osbrink :: D3 :: 770 770
Xavier Granet [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 1315 100 290 1705
Duncan Johnson (OTR Haze) OTR Racing 1980 300 2280
Arielle Verhaaren (AEO) AEO 240 240
Ségo Prnt PACK 240 240
Carmen Teunkens (SPSD) Sportsolid 240 240
Christine Barr HERD 240 240
Freddy Fernandez (RR) RHINO 2660 2660
Darren Brode (Rhino) RHINO 1500 1500
Jeff Gates [DIRT] DIRT 470 470
Gregg John 418 418
Eddie Jensen DIRT 243 243
Laura Hulse [DRAFT] [DRAFT] 268 268
Ricardo Antonio Velasquez Rodas COALITION 246 480 726
Hans Björling ZSUNR 1890 1890
Alex Papad 337 337
Gary Brannan (CYRO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 800 800
Benjamin Vogel 0 500 500
Felipe Nystrom (OMG) OMG 1070 1070
Juan Carlos Marina HISP 1830 200 560 2590
Todd Sheaman (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 250 250
Lennert Teugels (ABUS – LECOL) ABUS - Le Col eSports 1930 1930
Kitties WATTz 1930 1930
Enrico Quadrelli [SST] Scannellatori 250 250
Ronan Racault [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 251 251
Anna Ronkainen AEO 556 556
J anaroo (Herd/FP/Tri-Anglia) HERD 253 253
Brendon Stead |LEQPxSTAGES L’Equipe Provence 483 483
Keith Stickles(Anchorhouse) 455 455
Dan Sheremeto DIRT 300 300
Craig Hopkins 255 255
Baris Key (Wattz) DIRT 255 255
C live Parkin TeamZF TeamZF 425 135 560
Mauro [Team Italy] Team Italy 255 255
M C Watts 255 255
Guillaume Laforest Optimum 2965 2965
Neil Turner (R3R Dev) R3R Dev 1580 70 480 2130
Manuel Mera (PETA-Z) PETA-Z 1510 1510
Wouter Lox [GANTOISE] Veloclub Gantoise 260 260
Matt “Goose” Sellors (TFC) TFC 555 555
Stevie Carson (R3R Dev) R3R Dev 1840 220 300 2360
Bella V (Rave) Team RAVE 785 785
Yiannis Chronakis (TFC) TFC 265 265
Oliver Ennig (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 770 770
Timothy Rugg [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 500 500
Gary McGeehin (ART) ART 1200 1200
Dan Ahl (WFCC) WFCC 1080 1080
Dave Roberts HERD 270 270
Sara Grosar 270 270
Jeane (Mei) S [ZIRT Juliette] Z I R T 1110 1110
Adam Campbell (ATP Racing) ATP 760 760
Rachael Lamb [TFC] TFC 445 445
Krister Aalto [eSRT] eSRT 445 145 590
Sarah McCloud (ART) ART 1150 1150
ivonne gw [ZIRT] Z I R T 1720 1720
Brian Vandegriend TR 1590 1590
Femke Vaessen [GXY] SYNERGY 279 300 579
Cathrin Haug-Sannes AEO 1990 1990
Paul W Denison HERD 280 280
Oliver Greenstein 280 280
Ryan Klein VCRT 650 650
Vytautas Jokubonis LTZ Racing Team 810 300 450 1560
Tyler O’Callaghan DIRT 2720 300 550 3570
Tom Robson [ART] ART 200 200
Mary Wilkinson (CANYON WMN) CANYON 580 580
S. G. Marín Eintracht Radsport 1520 1520
Bert vd Beucken Team NL D TeamNL 615 615
Jason Blackbourn (Herd of Fools & Horses HERD 290 290
Ewan Dowes (INC) Innovation 650 650
Patrina Brennan [eSRT] eSRT 1920 240 2160
rik van aaken TeamNL 1085 1085
Le Capitaine [WattFabrik] WattFabrik 290 290
Tim Griffith 490 490
Paul Peppard (cryo-gen) Team CRYO-GEN 1180 1180
R. Jensen DIRT 2060 2060
S. BLANCHY 50+( Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 1700 80 1780
Neil G (itfc) 0 1420 200 1620
Dave Kerr (TFC) TFC 1150 1150
Zelia Mersinger NZBRO 300 300
Katie Loker [Socks4Watts] Team Electricspirit.co 900 300 600 1800
Anja Buckley (KC) KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 300 300
Jun Bongas [TZP] TZP 300 300
Lorenzo Novella [Eat&Watt] Team Italy 1920 1920
D arren R (ART) ART 1300 1300
Amy Barr (Blazing) HERD 300 300
Lotte Deubel Team RAVE 975 975
G CT [GXY] [GALAXY] 1360 200 1560
Bert Snoeckx 482 482
S il B 488 488
Bjorn Van Malderen Alpha eRacing Team 2620 2620
cycling Josh [ZIRT] Z I R T 435 435
Steve Game teamWKG 1740 190 480 2410
Thomas Marcoux RHINO 330 330
Lucien Didot [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 308 308
Dan P⚡️ (DIRT BC) DIRT 985 985
N adine [WattFabrik] WattFabrik 1290 1290
Jon Johnson (Njinga CC) Njinga Cycling 310 310
Josh Prx [DIRT] DIRT 310 310
Ali Burr [NJC Mkango] Njinga Cycling 312 312
John Osguthorpe Team CRYO-GEN 2230 2230
Davy Byrne (ART) ART 1730 1730
G.Andekant [TNLC5] TeamNL 695 695
Nathan Weiss (Rhino) RHINO 2180 2180
Miguel Torres TugaZRT 1160 1160
Rejean Vallieres (JZQc) LesWattsBrothers - JZQc 1190 70 65 1325
Dan Manalo (OTR) OTR Racing 2360 240 2600
Ross Fawcett [mTNT] mTNT 1695 1695
The Old Beekeeper (ATP Racing) ATP 1075 1075
Anseb Janke (RCP) RCP 760 760
Craig Michie (Herd) HERD 1760 1760
Tofu Smuggler KISS RT 1280 1280
Dave Husband. (Steamers) DIRT 420 420
Stuart Hammers (Cryo-Gen) Team CRYO-GEN 830 830
. Caitlin [DRAFT] [DRAFT] 630 630
Eric Lacey (Eat DIRT) DIRT 2920 2920
Valery Ramirez (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 365 365
Fabio Santos TugaZRT 710 710
Allan Georgiou-Park [DIRT] DIRT 490 490
Jason Pinkerton (AHDR) Team AHDR 510 510
Regan Giblett WCC 330 330
Ruth S (COALITION) COALITION 3520 290 450 4260
Mary Swindles (ART) ART 1390 1390
Ole-Kristian Hagen (Herd) HERD 1600 230 1830
Dmitry Gorenburg [GXY] [GALAXY] 590 590
Thomas Wagner TPC 1810 1810
Francesco Devito [ITA] Team Italy 810 810
Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing) ATP 1273 1273
Cathy L SYNERGY 336 336
Joe Endersby[Electricspirit.co] Team Electricspirit.co 1300 1300
Dale Bosenberg 370 370
Jan Bauer RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 e.V 980 50 1030
S Mulligan (WMZ) WMZ 1210 1210
2072 Romain Kimmel ⚡ (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 340 340
Caroline Augustsson (eSRT) eSRT 1950 600 2550
Deborah Dudas [Rave] Team RAVE 350 350
Brian Domecus (CRYO) Team CRYO-GEN 343 343
Jacquelyn Schneider COALITION 1620 255 1875
Steve Yates (WMZ3) WMZ 830 830
Kev Davies (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 680 680
Joe Cesarz (DIRT) DIRT 2350 2350
Lam KONG [TBR] SISU Racing 2050 2050
Flavia Lepene 1860 1860
Warwick Stockdale (R3R Dev) R3R Dev 1515 1515
Stephen “Mammoth” Elliott TBR Racing 300 300
Chus Martin [HISP] HISP 380 380
Brian Fuller (Eat DIRT Kings) DIRT 545 545
Brandi P [AHDRL CrankKrushers] Team AHDR 960 960
Isabelle Goupil (CRYO GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 530 530
Magdalena Prylowska eSRT 585 600 1185
David Wilcock DIRT 2140 2140
Brett Mac (WMZ) WMZ 3100 90 3190
Gunther Hoffmann(SPSD) ⚠ Sportsolid 1050 1050
Michael Schmitt (Foudre RT) Foudre⚡️ 1570 17 1587
Edwin Saunders (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 1730 125 460 2315
Lois Brewer Team Fearless 2220 210 2430
Anne Loh [CRYO-GEN] Team CRYO-GEN 371 371
Valerie Pa (ABR/SYNERGY) SYNERGY 595 595
Stephan Tytgadt (BZR Lions 1) BZR eCycling Club 375 375
Bobby Edwards HERD 376 376
Scotty P (OTR) OTR Racing 463 463
Morten Christiansen [DZR] DZR 960 960
Taitem Jewell HERD 1340 1340
The Suffolk Snail (VCRT) VCRT 2800 2800
Tom Monta (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 385 385
Nico Busez ⚡️ (Foudre) Foudre⚡️ 1660 1660
Hai Nguyen 2320 250 400 2970
Karla Williams AEO 1190 1190
Krzysztof Fizyta ⚙ (DIRT DIRT 2200 2200
Rob Halsall LEVEL Esports 540 540
Mark Rickenberg Dangerous Rhino's 485 485
Sean Dailey{Team Puppy Paws} Puppy Paws 2000 2000
T yler (CRYO-GEN) Team CRYO-GEN 45 98 143
Rissyo Melandy [ZIRT] Z I R T 1940 1940
Carl Garrison [NZBRO] NZBRO 398 398
Sickow Koved 0 700 700
Carman Rajkovic (ZSUNR) ZSUNR 400 400
Remco Beckers [mTNT] mTNT 463 463
JP Leclerc (Restart) +Restart 1850 1850
Susan Clarke (Coalition) COALITION 755 755
P Casas (TZP) TZP 2400 2400
Rich Brook (Team CLS) Team CLS 850 850
Marjolein de Vliegher (Herd of Little Pe HERD 410 410
Enikő Papp [Magic] HERD 410 410
Nathan Charlish HERD 651 651
Carlos Quevedo PETA-Z 1265 300 330 1895
Hollie Shaw SYNERGY 895 895
Paul Elliott BAKPDL 940 940
Suzanne Bessette [DRAFT] [DRAFT] 3400 600 4000
Gerome Romey [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 415 415
Nick Benham Vision 620 353 973
Curtis Gomes [TeamZF] TeamZF 3000 290 600 3890
Maggie Lowe (Synergy) SYNERGY 545 545
Moi Reynoso (TZP Corona) TZP 1070 1070
Leighn Chambers (NACC) ZRScot 1210 1210
Paige Haydon Lutz (COALITION) COALITION 570 580 1150
Edz Lamy RHINO 1010 90 1100
. Andrea (Coalition) COALITION 1620 1620
Ben Jackson TBR Racing 715 715
Jeffrey (Dad Bod) Janssen (OTR) OTR Racing 2125 2125
Matthew Burt (ABC) Alaska 913 913
Chris Benham (RELENTLESS) RELENTLESS 645 645
Daniel Scharpe [R2] RuhrRiders 1800 1800
Basti (Team RuhrRider) RuhrRiders 605 605
Sarah Olimb [ABR/SYN] SYNERGY 1540 240 1780
Alex Hasselkuss [RAVE] Team RAVE 2560 2560
Jeff Baumgardner Red Peloton 1510 1510
Andrew Souders (DIRT) WATTz 450 450
Julie Clark {Dynamos} ART 2120 200 2320
Duncan Proud 0 910 120 1030
Guy Andrews 1075 200 1275
Naofumi Nozaki (AHDR) Team AHDR 2120 230 360 2710
J P (DIRTy Wattz) DIRT 850 850
Jason Leach [TV] Valhalla 766 766
Irwan Budiman [ZIRT] Z I R T 2160 2160
Taylor Gonsoulin [OTR] OTR Racing 1800 240 2040
Rui Calvete TugaZRT 970 170 290 1430
Josh Harris A E R O - CT 1080 1080
Sonya Carrott [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 2380 2380
Raul Gonzalez PainCavesHeroes 2160 2160
Terry Fremineur (SPSD) Sportsolid 490 490
Stephanie Parker (TCRCC) SYNERGY 1920 1920
Leonel Coutinho (FCancerTeam) F*CancerTeam 2350 2350
Tennille Irish [RAVE ON] Team RAVE 1800 1800
Steve D’Alessandro (ATP Lithium) ATP 1750 1750
Mike Brennan 1810 1810
Megan Radomski HERD 1230 600 1830
Maafa Tarek [Wahoo Le Col] Wahoo Le Col 740 200 450 1390
Ariane (COALITION) COALITION 695 695
..JPS..(Rhino).. RHINO 510 510
Bobby Lindsay (CRYO) Team CRYO-GEN 2260 2260
Stijn Bollen ⚡️ GFTbe GFTbe 1980 1980
Ryan Cranton (ART) ART 535 535
Lizzy Archer [AEO] AEO 1025 1025
Christy DeLair [RAVE Beast Coast] Team RAVE 3200 3200
Per Sam [Team Italy 6] Team Italy 1720 1720
Joao Severino TugaZRT 2140 2140
Joris Wolthers 1500 240 410 2150
Sandra Moebius (RCP) RCP 3360 3360
TJ Offringa HERD 2210 2210
Keith Barkow (DIRT) DIRT 1340 1340
Richard Doornbos (TeamNL B9) TeamNL 2200 2200
Nuno Peixoto PTz 2800 250 600 3650
Michael Schwaiger [Wattfabrik] WattFabrik 570 570
Adrien Benusiglio (Rhino) RHINO 1330 1330
Lee Wild LEVEL Esports 1785 1785
LESLEY UNWIN (Rave) Team RAVE 1460 1460
Amelia Van Hove (SPSD) Sportsolid 2720 225 600 3545
David Hivey (ART) ART 2700 2700
Becky Clare [GXY] [GALAXY] 890 890
L Rainique (Cassowaries) HERD 2150 2150
J. Meyer USAC 283258 2680 200 103 2983
Samuel Wirawibawa [ZIRT] Z I R T 2040 2040
Kimberley KS [TBR] TBR Racing 880 880
tiffany pezzulo [GXY] [GALAXY] 2620 2620
Jill ‘The Eh Team’ Sarginson SYNERGY 2120 430 2550
Pete Grundy AMG 630 630
Katrina Gray [GALAXY] 1180 1180
Vicki Whitelaw (AE0) AEO 1480 1480
BOEN BUNAWAN [ZIRT] Z I R T 1060 1060
Anne McKinlay [GXY] [GALAXY] 1790 1790
Rahel Renner (RCP) RCP 720 720
Silvia Chandra [ZIRT] Z I R T 1020 1020
Petr Slíva CSVC 3260 300 600 4160
Els Eeckhout (SPSD) Sportsolid 1660 1660
Heather Shanks [Synergy] SYNERGY 2920 2920
Monilee Keller (AEO) AEO 920 920
Kyle Marwood (TFC) TFC 915 915
Ryan Manongdo (OTR) OTR Racing 1095 1095
Tiffany Penner [GXY] [GALAXY] 1660 300 480 2440
Durrell Ritt | HERD HERD 1800 1800
Kath Tomkinson (ART Electrons) ART 2580 2580
Amber Nordstrom SYNERGY 2340 105 2445
Johan Verledens (BZR Rhino 9) BZR eCycling Club 1550 1550
Christa Thoma (AVC) ALPENTROEDLER 1880 1880
Nini CISM GER TRI 990 990
Ruth Stapleton [GXY] [GALAXY] 1440 1440
Camille Danies [HEX] HEXAGONE p/b SARIS 745 745
André Pinho Isac TugaZRT 2800 2800
Doug Obermann [Eat DIRT] DIRT 2240 200 560 3000
Jude LaRene (OMG) OMG 1700 120 480 2300
Manon Holtman (FP/HERD) HERD 2260 2260
Johan Heerwegh (BZR Rhinos 6) BZR eCycling Club 2400 60 440 2900
Scott Mossop [eSRT] eSRT 780 780
Wendy Mathie [AEO] AEO 3220 3220
Alan Reid (ART) ART 3400 600 4000
Adil Tabalong World Elite Zwifters 1700 1700
Aimee Bragg [SYNERGY] SYNERGY 2280 2280
Pascale Legrand (CRYO) Team CRYO-GEN 1180 1180
MLVN BRANDON | [ZIRT] Z I R T 2800 2800
Bart Van der Linden HERD 2960 250 600 3810
Elliot Biddle 1131 1131
Kelsey Tranel KISS RT 1130 1130
Daniela Istrate (AEO) AEO 860 860
Elizabeth Kamerick (Aeonian Divas) AEO 3000 3000
Duane Hetland (DIRTy Rascals) DIRT 3560 250 500 4310
S. Selvi[ZIRT] Z I R T 3000 3000
 A. S ATP Racing 20 20